Loading...

Marta Gonzalez Liriano

Photos with Marta Gonzalez Liriano

Search on Amazon

Biography

Marta Maria Gonzalez Liriano was born in Bonao, Dominican Republic on May 24, 1983. She is an actress, television and radio host.

Stage name: Marta Gonzalez.

From her youth she has been a familiar face in her country, image advertising campaigns like LG, President, Plaza Lama, Cafe Santo Domingo and many more. Important part in beauty contests both nationally and internationally, including being the third finalist in the "Miss Dominican Republic Universe 2006" representing Bonao.

Graduate of Social Communications, Journalism and a Master in Journalism for Television. Read more...

Actor

8
1
Character: Roanda

Escape de la realidad 0

0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Regreso mortal 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Sombras pasadas 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Sospechas deseables 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Máscara criminal 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Dejando huellas 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Trampas del destino 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Secretos revelados 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Señalar víctimas 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Perdón de cama 0

0
Character: María Gracia Carpenter

Víctima de Fe 0

0